Nom | Prénom | Catégorie | Elo | Club |
ANDRIEU |
PHILIPPE |
VetM |
1859 |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
BEGHIN | RONAN | SenM | 1975 | Lutèce Echecs |
BENETEAU | HUBERT | SenM | 2050 | Agneaux Saint Lô |
BENETEAU-DESMOULIERES | ELIAN | PupM | 1451 | Agneaux Saint Lô |
BLONDEL | JEROME | SenM | 1918 | Orcher la Tour |
CANTO | JEAN-LOUIS | VetM | 1469 | L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
CAVELLIER | LOIC | SenM | 1653 | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches |
CHEVENEMENT | MARC | SenM | 1718 | Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
COIFFAIT | PIERRE-BASILE | CadM | 2217 | Cannes Echecs |
COUTY | DIDIER | SepM | 1587 | Taquin Echecs |
DAZIN | CLAUDE | SepM | 1651 | Echiquier Amiénois |
DE REESE | ELIAS |
PupM | 1657 | BEL |
DELATTRE | REMY | SenM | 1326 | Echiquier du Grand Roye |
DELSAUX | JONATHAN | SenM | 1928 | Echiquier Beauvaisien |
DESMOULIERES | AXELLE | SenF | 1663 | Agneaux Saint-Lô |
DGEBUADZE | ALEXANDRE | SenM | 2508 | BEL |
FERREIRA | LOIC | JunM | 1610 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
FERREIRA | THEO | MinM | 1486 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
FRAZAO | THOMAS | MinM | 1598 | E3P Plateau Picard |
GARCIA | ADRIEN | SenM | 2059 | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches |
GARCIA | DIEGO | SenM | 1575 | Echiquier Beauvaisien |
GIBSON | JOHN | VetM | 1592 | Echiquier Beauvaisien |
GUIGNARD | JONATHAN | BenM | 1529 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
GUILLAUMAT | JEAN-PIERRE | VetM | 1779 | Rouen Echecs |
HENRY | THIBAULT | BenM | 1552 | Echiquier Vernonnais |
IGLESIAS | CHRISTOPHE | SenM | 1543 | Rouen Echecs |
JOLLY | JEAN-FRANCOIS | SenM | 2372 | Agneaux Saint-Lô |
LEFEBVRE | ALAIN | SenM | 1600 | L'Echiquier Dieppois |
LEGRAND | HUGO | CadM | 1556 | C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernale… |
MARAINE | LOUIS-ERMIYAS | PupM | 1491 | Orcher la Tour |
OKHOTNIK | VLADIMIR | VetM | 2377 | Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
PLESSIS | ARNAUD | SenM | 2066 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
RODRIGUEZ | JEAN-PIERRE | VetM | 1502 | C.E. de Magnanville |
ROUSSEL |
MAXIME | MinM | 1764 | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches |
THIBAUT-COIGNEC | LEOPOLD | SenM | 1730 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
TRIBILLAC | BENOIT | SepM |
1591 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
WIKTOR |
HENRYK |
VetM |
1555 |
C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernale… |
ZINOUN |
SAID |
SepM |
1505 |
Rouen Echecs |
Nom | Prénom | Catégorie | Elo | Club |
ASSAM |
MEHDI |
SenM |
1406 |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
CAILLET | MARINA | SenF | 1399 | L'Echiquier Dieppois |
CARBONNEAUX | MAXENCE | MinM | 1403 | Droit au Mat |
CERNETTIG | MICHEL | VetM | 1450 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
COIGNEC | PATRICE | VetM | 1292 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
COUTY | LLORIS | PupM | 1170 | Taquin Echecs |
CUSSAGUET | MICHEL | VetM | 1230 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
DA COSTA | GARANCE-MARIE | PouF | 1080 | L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
DIONISI |
MICHEL |
VetM |
1403 |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
DRELY | EMY | PouF | 1250 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
ELIE | JEAN-LOUIS | SenM | 1271 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
GUIGNARD | ALAIN | SepM | 1399 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
HAGUAIS | NICOLAS | CadM | 1149 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
HEUDE | PHILIPPE | SenM | 1169 | Orcher la Tour |
LAZES | HERVE | SepM | 1357 | Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
LEMONNIER | PIERRE | PouM | 1320 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE | CORENTIN | PupM | 1202 | Echecs Le Fresne-Conches |
MARTIN |
DIDIER |
SepM |
1334 |
C.E. Air France Siege Roissy |
MEFFE | SACHA | PupM | 1099 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
MENDY |
NOE |
PupM |
1106 | L'Echiquier Dieppois |
MIGNOT | ELYNN | PpoF | 1310 | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
MIGNOT | GUILHEM | PupM | 1196 | Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
MIGNOT | PHILIPPE | SepM | 1389 | A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
PEDIAC |
STANISLAS |
VetM |
1111 |
E3P Plateau Picard |
ROUAULT | CHARLES | VetM | 1150 | L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
YANG |
BRIGITTE |
SepF |
1065 |
A.L. Maromme |